TEACHERS

BIHAR SCHOOL EXAMINATION BOARD (SS), PATNA COLLEGE WISE TEACHERS LIST OF TEACHERS DIRECTORY – 2013

7154 (2 ) RUNGTA BALIKA H S, NAUGACHHIA, BHAGALPUR (CONTACT: 9955064175)

–Sno––Sub––Name––Designation––Contact–
1HisSri Akhilesh Kumar+2 Teacher9431432288
2CheSri Shekhanand Jha+2 Teacher9571879227
3ZooSmt. Kumkum Kumari+2 Teacher9661835981
4MatSri Jalan Kr. Kaishyap+2 Teacher9852824138
5CheSri Mamta Kumari+2 Teacher9661316462
6PhySri Hariniwas Singh+2 Teacher8051790377

7130 (C ) M.A.M.COLLEGE, NAUGACHHIA,BHAGALPUR 223514

–Sno––Sub––Name––Designation––Contact–
1PolDr. Bhawna JhaPrinciple9934877507
1PolDr.Manisha LahiriProf. Incharge9470034262
1BioDr. Ashok Kumar ThakurLecturer7870980778
2HisDr Reeta RoyLecturer9507959414
3HisDr Raj Bahadur SinghLecturer9431874094
4HisDr Vinay Kr JhaLecturer9234718391
5HisDr Bihari Lal ChoudharyLecturer9431037259
6HinDr Manjushree JhaLecturer9431072130
7HinDr Chhedi SahLecturer9934887372
8HinSri Amrendrra Kr SinghLecturer9931228212
9HinDr Anuradha DeviLecturer9934005972
10HinDr Jyoti MishraLecturer9234718391
11EngDr Awadhesh Kr JhaLecturer9934043489
12SocSri Ajay Kr SinghLecturer9507054142
13SocDr Punam SinghLecturer9431609961
14SocDr Dayanand YadavLecturer9934028859
15PhlSmt Nutan SinghLecturer8809022991
16PhlDr Sunanda SinghLecturer9430458955
17PhlDr Arti KumariLecturer9534411512
18SyDr Premshila SharanLecturer9304187266
19SyDr Arun Kr GuptaLecturer8877501265
20EcoDr Reena ChandraLecturer9973193770
21EcoDr Manindra Kr SinghLecturer9430816146
22EcoDr Anita GuptaLecturer9430860880
23SnkDr Birendra Kumar JhaLecturer9709341570
24SnkDr Sikandar ChoudharyLecturer8377986579
25SnkDr Pramod Kumar YadavLecturer9471906540
26MusSmt Anju KumariLecturer9934738108
27RecDr Chandra PrakashLecturer9431001097
28RecDr Ku.Sudama YadavLecturer9798395288
29LswDr Bhawna JhaLecturer9934877507
30LswSri Rajeev Kumar SinghLecturer9430611654
31HscDr Renurani JaiswalLecturer8092841305
32HscDr Anju SinghLecturer9934738108
33BotSri Ashok Kumar MandalLecturer9934621835
34BotDr Sita BhagatLecturer9431219180
35ZooSri Anil Kumar MandalLecturer8292002328
36ZooSri Praveen KumarLecturer7250332235
37CheSri Bindeshwari SinghLecturer8877644847
38CheDr Ravindra KumarLecturer9431871996
39CheDr Raj Kamal SahuLecturer9431690439
40PhyDr Sushil Kumar MandalLecturer7209046201
41PhyDr Raj KumarLecturer9431690479
42MatDr Sadanand SinghLecturer9835650935
43MatDr Kaladhar MandalLecturer9934069069

7135 (C ) J.P.COLLEGE, NARAYANPUR, BHAGALPUR 9470478790

–Sno––Sub––Name––Designation––Contact–
1MatDr Om Prakash GuptaPrincipal9470478790
2CheProf Jitendra Prasad SinghPrincipal9006361501
3BotProf AhileshwarLecturer9939471416
4MatProf Nalin KumarLecturer2801241909
5PhyProf Pankaj Kr.KumarLecturer9431516711
6PhyProf Juleswar Pd.KuswahaLecturer9430872997
7BotDr Raj Kishore MahtoLecturer9430479389
8PhyDr Shayamanandan SahayReader9852154680
9PhlDr Rajwansh YadavLecturer9431443883
10EngProf Ravindra Kr.SriwastavLecturer9431207831
11HinDr Subodh MandalLecturer9939215025
12EcoDr Jaleswar SinghLecturer9430431249
13PolProf Sailendra KumarLecturer9934051086
14PolDr Satyendra KumarLecturer

7129 (C ) G.B.COLLEGE, NAUGACHHIA,BHAGALPUR 223149

–Sno––Sub––Name––Designation––Contact–
1PhyDr. Ashok Kumar SinhaPrincipal06421-223149
2ZooDr. Arun Kumar MishraReader9955411433
3BotDr. DEO Kumar MishraReader9934995045
4HinDr.Shiv Shankar MandalLecturer9934995052
5CheDr. Ashok Kumar JhaReader9431871405
6ZooDr Firoj AhmadLecturer9431871647
7EngDr. Rajendra SinghLecturer947215445
8BotDr. Dleep DasLecturer9334161919
9EngDr. Shiveshawar JhaLecturer9934461227
10PolDr. Rajkumar PrasadLecturer9835092777
11HisDr. Anand Kr. JhaLecturer9955411433
12PolDr. Kishor Kr. PaswanLecturer9472149648
13PolDr. Manoj KumarLecturer9431875503

7131 (R ) B.L.S.COLLEGE, NAUGACHHIA, BHAGALPUR (CONTACT: 9955064175)

–Sno––Sub––Name––Designation––Contact–
1MaiMd Aarif AnsariLecturer
2BotSri Ashutosh MishraLecturer
3LswSri Sunil Kr. SangahiLecturer
4PhySri Kamal Deo SinghLecturer
5HinSri Raj Kumar SharmaLecturer
6HinSri Vijay KumarLecturer
7HisSri Bhupal Kr ChoudharyLecturer
8HisSri Chandeshwari PanditLecturer
9HisSri Rama Nand SinghLecturer
10HisSri Ramesh Kr. MandalLecturer
11HisSri Shanti SinhaLecturer
12HinSri Deepak Kr. ThakurLecturer
13LswSri Mani Shyam JhaLecturer
14GntSri Suboddh Kr. YadavLecturer
15MaiSri Anil Kr. YadavLecturer
16MatSri Amod Kr. Singh JhaLecturer
17MatSri Manik Lal ChandLecturer
18MatSri Md. Arshadu ZamanLecturer
19MatSri Sanjiv Kr. ChourashialLecturer
20MatSri Umesh Pd. SinghLecturer
21PerSri Salim UddinLecturer
22PhlSri Dilip KumarLecturer
23PhlSri Lata MungeshwariLecturer
24PhlSri Naramata KumariLecturer
25ComSri Amarendra KumarLecturer
26EngSri Anil Kr. YadavLecturer
27BotSri Anil Kr. ShamaLecturer
28CheSrl Ranvijay YadavLecturer
29ComSrl Binod KumarLecturer
30ComSri Bivash PoddarLecturer
31ComSri Dinkar AcharyaLecturer
32ComSri Kapal Deo SinghLecturer
33ComSri Murari Lal PansariLecturer
34ComSri Praveen Kr. KejriwalLecturer
35EcoSri Anil Kr MandalLecturer
36HinSri Gobarshan DasLecturer
37EcoSri Dhrub Kr. GuptaLecturer
38LswSri Ravi Kr. SinhaLecturer
39EngSri Hem Kant JhaLecturer
40EngMd Ishaque AliLecturer
41EngSri Sanju KumariLecturer
42EngSri Sooraj KumarLecturer
43GeoSri Mahesh Pd. SahLecturer
44GeoSri Manoj Kr. YadavLecturer
45GeoSri Prem Chandra RajpalLecturer
46GeoSri Ranvir Kr.YadavLecturer
47GntSri Amarjeet SinghLecturer
48GntSri Mukesh Kr.SinghLecturer
49EcoSri Awadhesh Kr.BaidyaLecturer
50SocSri Rajeev KumarLecturer
51LswSri Kunj Bihari SinghLecturer
52ZooSri Tarun Kr.SinghLecturer
53ZooSri Himansu ShkekharLecturer
54ZooSmt Babita KumariLecturer
55UrdMd Khalid MehmoodLecturer
56SocSri Ram Bilash PanditLecturer
57SocSri Rajeev KumarLecturer
58SocSmt Kumari BabitaLecturer
59SocSmt Bijendra KumarLecturer
60SocSmt Bandana KumariLecturer
61SocSmt Asha KumariLecturer
62SnkSri Suresh Pd.SinghLecturer
63RecSri Devendra Pd. SinghLecturer
64SnkSri Nand Kishor SinghLecturer
65PolSri Shyam Sundar SharmaLecturer
66PsySmt Anupama AnandLecturer
67PsySri Ram Chandra BhagatLecturer
68SocSri Subhash Pd. SinghLecturer
69PsySmt Rina KumariLecturer
70PolSri Sashi BhushanLecturer
71RecSri Jay Prakash SinghLecturer
72RecSri Shalendra MehtaLecturer
73SnkSri Deelip Kr. SinghLecturer
74PolSri Jagdish YadavLecturer
75SnkSri Mithlesh Kr. YadavLecturer